ViewGeneva 304
OFFICE CONTACT INFORMATION
Dr. Julie Dye Principal [email protected]
Kim Cooper Principal Adminstrative Assistant [email protected]
Jolene Fanale Building Adminstrative Assistant [email protected]
Julie Klemm Student Assistance Coordinator [email protected]
FACULTY

NAME Position Email Address
Deanna Anderson Speech Teacher [email protected]
Tara Baltzer Second Grade Teacher [email protected]
Brigid Buchman Fourth Grade Teacher [email protected]
Meredith Carlson LMC Director [email protected]
Karen Chrisman 5th gr Orchestra Teacher [email protected]
Kim Christensen Kindergarten Teacher [email protected]
Alex Collier AE Teacher [email protected]
Kirsten Corp Kindergarten Teacher [email protected]
Katie Crawford Third Grade Teacher [email protected]
Rachael Dallke Second Grade Teacher [email protected]
Donna Falk Art Teacher [email protected]
Cathy Fechner Kindergarten Teacher [email protected]
Shara Frederick 5th gr Band Teacher [email protected]
Kara Frison Fifth Grade Teacher [email protected]
Becky Furnish First Grade Teacher [email protected]
Christina Gattas ESL/ELL Teacher [email protected]
Mike Graham Physical Education [email protected]
Violet Gronberg Speech Teacher [email protected]
Stephanie Hack District Nurse [email protected]
Nicole Hanna First Grade Teacher [email protected]
Bailey Hassell First Grade Teacher [email protected]
Kimberly Holstein Social Worker [email protected]
Elizabeth Hoselton Reading Teacher [email protected]
Katie Howlett Third Grade Teacher [email protected]
Carl Huffman Fifth Grade Teacher [email protected]
Tina Huffman Second Grade Teacher [email protected]
Nancy Jenco Resource Teacher [email protected]
Leah Kamm Music Teacher [email protected]
Mary Ellen Keith Building Nurse [email protected]
Dawn Lutz Third Grade Teacher [email protected]
Tracy McDuffee Fourth Grade Teacher [email protected]
Lisa Murphy Kindergarten Teacher [email protected]
Rhonda Peterson First Grade Teacher [email protected]
Becca Schaefer Fourth Grade Teacher [email protected]
Missy Scheid Resource Teacher [email protected]
Natalie Schramer Third Grade Teacher [email protected]
Mike Smith Fourth Grade Teacher [email protected]
Kelly Towler Second Grade Teacher [email protected]
Christy Valyou Reading Specialist [email protected]
Lauren Wagner Fifth Grade Teacher [email protected]
Erin Wallace Fourth Grade Teacher [email protected]
Blake Whitson School Psychologist [email protected]
Kristin Zimmerman Resource Teacher [email protected]

SUPPORT STAFF
NAME Position
Georgia Aucunas Classroom Assistant
Karen Baumgartner Classroom Assistant
Tracy Berthold Classroom Assistant
Betsy Blowers Physical Therapist
Linda Braddy Reading Tutor
Debbie Cefalu Classroom Assistant
Tom Clark Maintenance
Frank Cortez Lunchroom Supervisor
Amy DiFino Classroom Assistant
Chris Dixon Technology Assistant
Alice Duever LMC Aide
Julie Eifler Reading Tutor
Suzan Farley Reading Tutor
Dave Fitzmaurice Grounds
Alyssa Hamilton Lunchroom Supervisor
Jose Hernandez Evening Custodian
Lynn Higgins Classroom Assistant
Sharon Jenkins Hearing Itinerant
Rick Kish Lunchroom Supervisor
Nancy Koehn Classroom Assistant
Teresa Martinez Head Custodian
Helene McBride Lunchroom Supervisor
Tracy Meyer Lunchroom Supervisor
Janet Miller Classroom Assistant
Julie Pankoke Lunchroom Supervisor
Tony Prior Evening Custodian
Nanci Rago Lunchroom Supervisor
Diane Rathgeber Occupational Therapist
Jean Richardson Evening Custodian
Gail Rynn Kindergarten Aide
Alexa Schwab Lunchroom Supervisor
Joy Shrout Lunchroom Supervisor
Samantha Sullivan Lunchroom Supervisor
Mike Theard Evening Custodian
Jayne Trimble Reading Tutor
Nancy VandenAkker Kindergarten Aide
Pam Viverito Classroom Assistant
Lynn Warner Classroom Assistant