ViewGeneva 304
North Faculty Directory
Kristin Anderson
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Language Arts
Team: 6 Blue
Jennifer Benjamin
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Science
Team: 7 White
Jessica Bess
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Language Arts
Team: 8 Blue
Lawrence Bidlack
Principal
[email protected]
Katie Bradac
Teacher
[email protected]
Art
Jordan Brewner
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Language Arts
Team: 7 White
Amanda Brown
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Language Arts
Team: 6 White
Nicole Cancialosi
Psychologist
[email protected]
Sarah Cann
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Language Arts
Team: 6 White
Sherri Cater
Teacher
[email protected]
Special Education
Team: 8 Blue
Tara Chavez
Social Work
[email protected]
James Cook
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Social Studies
Team: 7 White
Patricia Cordon
Principal's Secretary
[email protected]
Paige Cowen
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Science
Team: 7 Blue
Megan DeBoer-ODonnell
Teacher
[email protected]
Special Education
Team: 8 White
Karolina Dec
Teacher
[email protected]
Val Demich
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Math
Team: 8 White
Erica Duppler
Counselor
[email protected]
Guidance Counselor
Geneva Middle School North
6th & 8th Grade
Katie Edison
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Social Studies
Team: 7 Blue
Rosemary Educate
Special Education
[email protected]
Team: 7 White
Brenda Engelhardt
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Language Arts
Team: 6 Blue
Laura Essex
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Language Arts
Team: 7 Blue
Ashley Falkos
Reading Specialist
[email protected]
Sherry Farmer
District Nurse
[email protected]
Chrissa Flaks
Teacher
[email protected]
Band
Jason Flaks
Teacher
[email protected]
Band
Lynn Freedlund
Teacher
[email protected]
French
Stephanie Fregly
Teacher
[email protected]

Phone #/Ext: 6304633800and6304633700
Christina Fudukos
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Science
Team: 8 Blue
Kerry Gain
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Math
Team: 7 White
Cynthia Gajsiewicz
Guidance Secretary
[email protected]
Thomas Gates
Teacher
[email protected]
Physical Education
Lisa Gratz
District Nurse
[email protected]
Laura Hahn
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Language Arts
Team: 8 White
Kevin Henrickson
Teacher
[email protected]
General Music
Eric Hibbeler
Teacher
[email protected]
Choir
Trevor Huettemann
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Social Studies
Team: 6 White
David Kimball
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Social Studies
Team: 8 White
Georgina Kimball
Teacher
[email protected]
Julia Klos
Teacher
[email protected]
FACS
Katlynn Knapp
Social Worker/Guidance Counselor
[email protected]
Guidance Counselor
Geneva Middle School
6th Grade at South
7th Grade at North
Karen Kosog
Teacher
[email protected]
German
Brett Kramer
Teacher
[email protected]
Special Education
Team: 7 Blue
Kristin Krumtinger
Teacher
[email protected]
Special Education
GATE
Ellen Landau
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Language Arts
Team: 7 Blue
Gina Lee
Technology
[email protected]
Tom Livingston
Teacher
[email protected]
Technology Education
Margaret McDonnell
Special Education
[email protected]
Team: 6 White
Cathy Miller
Speech
[email protected]
Maureen Monaghan
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Math
Team: 8 Blue
Katelyn Murrey
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Math
Team: 6 Blue
Tushar Nakum
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Science
Team: 6 Blue
Natalie Natale
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Language Arts
Team: 7 White
Jay Neitzel
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Social Studies
Team: 8 Blue
Mrs. Diana Neukirch
ELL Teacher/Coordinator
[email protected]
David Norman
Assistant Principal
[email protected]
Janet Nothnagel
Teacher
[email protected]
Physical Education
Al Ochsner
Teacher
[email protected]
Carol Ann Page
Teacher
[email protected]
Physical Education
Craig Paulsen
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Social Studies
Team: 6 Blue
Mark Pool
Instructional Technology Facilitator
[email protected]
Office Phone: (630) 463-3640
Angela Rago
Teacher
[email protected]
Special Education
Team: 6 Blue
Cindy Renner
Secretary
[email protected]
Natalie Rinaldi
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Language Arts
Team: 8 Blue
Kate Ritter
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Science
Team: 6 White
Aaron Rosengarn
Asssistive Instructional Technology Facilitator
[email protected]
Office Phone: (630) 463-3076
   
Elise Sarnelli
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Science
Team: 8 White
Donna Serluco
Building Nurse
[email protected]
Philip Sewczwicz
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Math
Team: 6 White
Carey Sloan
Teacher
[email protected]
Spanish
Jennifer Snodgrass
Math Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Math
Team: 7 Blue
Sarah Sroka
Teacher
[email protected]
Subject: Language Arts
Team: 8 White
Kelly Stach
Teacher
[email protected]
Orchestra
Lisa Stellick
Building Secretary
[email protected]
Ashley Weltler
Dean of Students
[email protected]
Chris Westerhoff
Teacher
[email protected]
Physical Education
Quick-Edit Login